3/5F/5NF/5P Courses for Winter, 2020

Course No. Links to Expanded Course Description (if available) Print the Winter, 2020 Schedule

3-155157Walker, TimothyMW 8:00-9:50116 Veihmeyer Hall25
3-255158Blackman, BenjaminMW 8:00-9:501128 Hart Hall25
3-355159George Bagdanov, KristinMW 10:00-11:50130 Physics Building25
3-455160Mlekoday, MichaelMW 2:00-4:001130 Hart Hall25
3-555161Williams, BethanyMW 12:10-2:002102 Gallagher Hall25
3-655162Kelley, ChristinaMW 12:10-2:00148 Physics Building25
3-755163Hulbert, AnnetteMW 12:10-2:007 Wellman Hall25
3-855164Giardina, ElizabethMW 2:10-4:00229 Wellman Hall25
3-955165Petersen, SarahMW 2:10-4:00107 Wellman Hall25
3-1055166Dewitt, RachaelMW 2:10-4:00105 Wellman Hall25
3-1155167Sarpong, AshleyMW 2:10-4:00116 Veihmeyer Hall25
3-1255168Benedetti, AaronMW 2:10-4:001128 Hart Hall25
3-1355169Hodge, JacksonMW 4:10-6:00129 Wellman Hall25
3-1455170Kelley, ChristinaMW 4:10-6:001116 Hart Hall25
3-1555171Hintze, ThomasTR 8:00-9:501060 Bainer Hall25
3-1655172Colmenero, JenniferTR 8:00-9:50163 Olson Hall25
3-1755173Wills, MelissaMW 12:00-2:0070 Social Science & Humanities20
3-1855174Radocay, JonathanTR 6:10-8:001 Wellman Hall25
3-1955175Eddings, SarahTR 10:00-11:501001 Shrem Museum of Art25
3-2055176Hanley Cardozo, KristenTR 12:10-2:001001 Shrem Museum of Art25
3-2155177Bamert, SophiaTR 2:10-4:007 Wellman Hall25
3-2255178Connally, KennethTR 2:10-4:001020 Wickson Hall25
3-2355179Peterson, LaurenTR 2:10-4:00115 Wellman Hall25
3-2455180Emrich, LeeTR 4:10-6:001283 The Grove (Surge III)25
3A-155181Connally, KennethMW 2:10-3:001106 Hart Hall14
 
3A-255182Benedetti, AaronTR 12:10-1:00 14
 
3A-377256Connally, KennethMW 1:10-2:00244 Olson Hall14
 
3A-477257Emrich, LeeTR 1:10-2:00 14
 
3A-577381Wander, RyanMW 12:10-1:00Voorhies 30814
 
3A-677382Wander, RyanMW 1:10-2:00Voorhies 30814
 
3A-777383Kong, AmandaTR 10:00-10:50Voorhies 30814
 
3A-877384Hanley Cardozo, KristenTR 11:00-11:50Voorhies 30814
 
5F-155183STAFFMW 8:00-9:50235 Wellman Hall22
5F-255184Langford, DanielMW 10:00-11:50293 Kerr Hall22
5F-355185Schieren, SamuelMW 12:10-2:00127 Wellman Hall22
5F-455186STAFFMW 2:10-4:001038 Wickson Hall22
5F-555187Ahlquist, JenniferTR 8:00-9:50125 Wellman Hall22
5F-655188Thomas, KellyTR 10:00-11:50235 Wellman Hall22
5F-755189Arumugam, MangayarkarasiTR 2:10-4:00235 Wellman Hall22
5F-855190Degusta, DavidTR 4:10-6:00127 Wellman Hall22
5NF-155191STAFFMW 10:00-11:50235 Wellman Hall22
5P-155192Keramati, SabaMW 10:00-11:50127 Wellman Hall22
5P-255193Salvatierra, LeonMW 12:10-2:00125 Wellman Hall22
5P-355194Herndon, MeredithTR 4:10-6:00125 Wellman Hall22